Brands Hatch Round 7 – Fastest Times Club Pro and Pro Classes Pro Extreme 3 Olly Clark – Roger Clark Motorsport Subaru BRZ 9 Simon Norris – Norris Designs Mitsubishi EVO SWB 2 Andy Forrest – AFP Westfield V8 151 Colin Dorward – Track Formula Mitsubishi EVO 77 James Allen – SCC Performance Ford Focus […]
Tag: brands hatch
Brands Hatch Round 7 Fastest Times Club 2WD & 4WD Classes
Brands Hatch Round 7 – Fastest Times Club 2WD and 4WD Classes Club 2WD 31 Chris Williams – Team BC Racing Honda Civic 66 Alfie Threlfall – Threlfall Racing Ariel Atom 64 Jonny Fletcher – Direnza Vauxhall Astra Gsi 76 Marc Donnelly – Donnelly Racing Ford Escort XR3i 400 James Dover – Delano Built […]
Brands Hatch Round 7 Fastest Times Classic, Clubman & Pocket Rocket Classes
Brands Hatch Round 7 – Fastest Times Classic & Retro, Clubman and Pocket Rocket Pocket Rocket 997 David Ward – Team F.U.N Mini R53 119 Mike Taylor – Custom Production Renault Clio 300 Michael Birch – Tegiwa Racing Honda Civic 99 Lewis Noon – Team ConFusion Ford Fusion 948 Michael Blenkinsop – Team BC Racing […]
Brands Hatch – Round 4 Championship Podiums
Brands Hatch – Round 4 Championship Podiums Classic & Retro 1st Place: Andy York Clubman+ 1st Place: Andrew Hawes 2nd Place: Neil Shaw 3rd Place: Jonathan James Pocket Rocket 1st Place: Mike Taylor 2nd Place: David Ward 3rd Place: Mike Sanford Club 2WD 1st Place: Mike Andrew 2nd Place: James Dover 3rd Place: Jonny […]
Brands Hatch Round 4 Fastest Times Pro Classes
Brands Hatch Round 4 – Fastest Times Club Pro and Pro Classes Pro Extreme 9 Simon Norris – Norris Designs Mitsubishi EVO SWB 151 Colin Dorward – Track Formula Mitsubishi EVO 63 Tim Bedford – Team BC Racing / Richard Henry Motorsport Subaru Impreza WRX Pro 211 Chris Cherry – Cherry Racing Mitsubishi EVO […]
Brands Hatch Round 4 Fastest Times Club 2WD & 4WD Classes
Brands Hatch Round 4 – Fastest Times Club 2WD and 4WD Classes Club 2WD 171 Mike Andrew – Team BC Racing Honda Civic 400 James Dover – Delano Built Racing Honda Integra Type-R 21 Adrian Bradley – Team Legacy BMW M3 80 Aaron Adams – Tegiwa Racing BMW M4 64 Jonny Fletcher – Direnza Vauxhall […]
Brands Hatch Round 4 Fastest Times Classic, Clubman & Pocket Rocket Classes
Brands Hatch Round 4 – Fastest Times Classic & Retro, Clubman and Pocket Rocket Pocket Rocket 119 Mike Taylor – Custom Production Renault Clio 997 David Ward – Team F.U.N Mini R53 99 Mike Sanford – Team ConFusion Ford Fusion 300 Michael Birch – Tegiwa Racing Honda Civic 948 Michael Blenkinsop – Team BC Racing […]
Brands Hatch – Round 3 Championship Podiums
Brands Hatch – Round 3 Championship Podiums Classic & Retro 1st Place: Andy York 2nd Place: Michael Midgley Clubman+ 1st Place: Andrew Hawes 2nd Place: Neil Shaw 3rd Place: Jonathan James Pocket Rocket 1st Place: Mike Taylor 2nd Place: David Ward 3rd Place: Michael Birch Club 2WD 1st Place: Mike Andrew 2nd Place: Aaron […]
Brands Hatch Round 3 Fastest Times Pro Classes
Brands Hatch Round 3 – Fastest Times Club Pro and Pro Classes Pro Extreme 9 Simon Norris – Norris Designs Mitsubishi EVO SWB 151 Colin Dorward – Track Formula Mitsubishi EVO 63 Tim Bedford – Team BC Racing / Richard Henry Motorsport Subaru Impreza WRX Pro 127 Bradley John Mitsubishi EVO IX 211 Chris […]
Brands Hatch Round 3 Fastest Times Club 2WD & 4WD Classes
Brands Hatch Round 3 – Fastest Times Club 2WD and 4WD Classes Club 2WD 171 Mike Andrew – Team BC Racing Honda Civic 80 Aaron Adams – Tegiwa Racing BMW M4 556 David Lawerence – Tegiwa Racing Seat Leon Cupra 76 Marc Donnelly – Donnelly Racing Ford Escort XR3i 400 James Dover – Delano Built […]
Brands Hatch Round 3 Fastest Times Classic, Clubman & Pocket Rocket Classes
Brands Hatch Round 3 – Fastest Times Classic & Retro, Clubman and Pocket Rocket Pocket Rocket 119 Mike Taylor – Custom Production Renault Clio 320 Zaid Fahmi Lotus Elise 997 David Ward – Team F.U.N Mini R53 300 Michael Birch – Tegiwa Racing Honda Civic 948 Michael Blenkinsop – Team BC Racing Honda Integra […]
Brands Hatch Round 7 Fastest Times Clubman & Pocket Rocket Classes
Brands Hatch Round 7 – Fastest Times Clubman and Pocket Rocket Classes Pocket Rocket 300 Michael Birch – Tegiwa Racing Honda Civic 99 Lewis Noon – Team ConFusion Ford Fusion 45 Andrew Kime – Barn Work Motorsport Citroen Saxo 170 Owen Hillman – Pro Alloys Mini Cooper S 123 Connor Craven – LSR […]
Brands Hatch Round 7 Fastest Times Club 2WD & 4WD Classes
Brands Hatch Round 7 – Fastest Times Club 2WD and 4WD Classes Club 2WD 400 James Dover – Delano Built Racing Honda Integra Type-R 144 David Dyson Porsche 911 GT3 145 Sean Omara – Delano Built Racing Honda Integra Type-R 92 Jonathan Elsworth – JJE Racing Caterham Supersport F190 91 Ramunas Cepulis Honda S2000 122 […]
Brands Hatch – Round 7 Championship Podiums
Brands Hatch – Round 7 Championship Podiums Clubman 1st Place: Andrew Hawes 2nd Place: Tim Bedford 3rd Place: Clive Hopwell Clubman+ 1st Place: Chris Butcher 2nd Place: Tom Moon Pocket Rocket 1st Place: Michael Birch 2nd Place: Lewis Noon 3rd Place: Steve Wilkinson Club 2WD 1st Place: James Dover 2nd Place: David Dyson 3rd Place: […]
Brands Hatch Round 7 Fastest Times Pro Classes
Brands Hatch Round 7 – Fastest Times Club Pro and Pro Classes Pro Extreme 9 Simon Norris – Norris Designs Mitsubishi EVO SWB 245 Paul Doyle – BC Racing Subaru Impreza GT3 & Sportscar 67 Steve Henson Porsche 996 GT3 Cup BC Racing Pro 4WD 88 Andrew Barbour – AKB Racing […]
Brands Hatch Round 3 Fastest Times Club Classes
Brands Hatch Round 3 – Fastest Times Clubman, Pocket Rocket, Club 2WD & 4WD Classes Club 2WD 5 Ross Walker – Ross Sport BMW M4 118 Neil Greenland – Pro Alloys Mitsubishi Colt 92 Jonathan Elsworth – JJE Racing Caterham Supersport F190 64 Jonny Fletcher – Direnza Vauxhall Astra Gsi 144 David Dyson Porsche 911 […]
Brands Hatch Round 3 Fastest Times Pro Classes
Brands Hatch Round 3 – Fastest Times Club Pro, Pro and GT3 & Sports Classes GT3 & Sports Car 33 Phil Reed – Pace Ward Nissan Nismo GTR GT3 BC Racing Pro 4WD 88 Andrew Barbour – AKB Racing Mitsubishi EVO IX 127 John Bradley – Mitsubishi EVO IX 17 Steve Reed – Uncle Steve […]
Brands Hatch – Round 2 Championship Podiums
Brands Hatch – Round 2 Championship Podiums Clubman 1st Place: Andrew Hawes 2nd Place: Tim Bedford 3rd Place: Clive Hopwell Clubman+ 1st Place: Chris Butcher Pocket Rocket 1st Place: Andrew Kime 2nd Place: Michael Birch 3rd Place: Mike Sandford Club 2WD 1st Place: Ross Walker 2nd Place: Neil Greenland 3rd Place: Jonathan Elsworth Club […]