Brands Hatch – Round 3 Championship Podiums Classic & Retro 1st Place: Andy York 2nd Place: Michael Midgley Clubman+ 1st Place: Andrew Hawes 2nd Place: Neil Shaw 3rd Place: Jonathan James Pocket Rocket 1st Place: Mike Taylor 2nd Place: David Ward 3rd Place: Michael Birch Club 2WD 1st Place: Mike Andrew 2nd Place: Aaron […]
Tag: Time Attack Championship
Brands Hatch Round 3 Fastest Times Classic, Clubman & Pocket Rocket Classes
Brands Hatch Round 3 – Fastest Times Classic & Retro, Clubman and Pocket Rocket Pocket Rocket 119 Mike Taylor – Custom Production Renault Clio 320 Zaid Fahmi Lotus Elise 997 David Ward – Team F.U.N Mini R53 300 Michael Birch – Tegiwa Racing Honda Civic 948 Michael Blenkinsop – Team BC Racing Honda Integra […]
Cadwell Park – Round 2 Championship Podiums
Cadwell Park – Round 2 Championship Podiums Classic & Retro 1st Place: Andy York Clubman 1st Place: Neil Shaw 2nd Place: Andrew Hawes 3rd Place: Jonathan James Pocket Rocket 1st Place: Mike Taylor 2nd Place: Michael Birch 3rd Place: Lewis Noon Club 2WD 1st Place: Mike Andrew 2nd Place: Aaron Adams 3rd Place: Jonny Fletcher […]
Cadwell Park – Round 1 Championship Podiums
Cadwell Park – Round 1 Championship Podiums Classic & Retro 1st Place: Michael Midgley 2nd Place: Andy York Clubman 1st Place: Andrew Hawes 2nd Place: Neil Shaw 3rd Place: Jonathan James Pocket Rocket 1st Place: Mike Taylor 2nd Place: Michael Blenkinsop 3rd Place: Michael Birch Club 2WD 1st Place: Mike Andrew 2nd Place: Jonny Fletcher […]
Cadwell Park Round 1 Fastest Times Classic, Clubman & Pocket Rocket Classes
Cadwell Park Round 1 – Fastest Times Classic & Retro, Clubman and Pocket Rocket Pocket Rocket 69 Rob Boston – Rob Boston Racing Lotus Elise 119 Mike Taylor – Custom Production Renault Clio 948 Michael Blenkinsop Honda Integra 300 Michael Birch – Tegiwa Racing Honda Civic 99 Lewis Noon – Team ConFusion Ford Fusion […]
Brands Hatch – Round 7 Championship Podiums
Brands Hatch – Round 7 Championship Podiums Clubman 1st Place: Andrew Hawes 2nd Place: Tim Bedford 3rd Place: Clive Hopwell Clubman+ 1st Place: Chris Butcher 2nd Place: Tom Moon Pocket Rocket 1st Place: Michael Birch 2nd Place: Lewis Noon 3rd Place: Steve Wilkinson Club 2WD 1st Place: James Dover 2nd Place: David Dyson 3rd Place: […]
Brands Hatch Round 7 Fastest Times Pro Classes
Brands Hatch Round 7 – Fastest Times Club Pro and Pro Classes Pro Extreme 9 Simon Norris – Norris Designs Mitsubishi EVO SWB 245 Paul Doyle – BC Racing Subaru Impreza GT3 & Sportscar 67 Steve Henson Porsche 996 GT3 Cup BC Racing Pro 4WD 88 Andrew Barbour – AKB Racing […]
Anglesey Round 5 Fastest Times Classic, Pocket Rocket & Clubman Classes
Anglesey Round 5 – Fastest Times Classic & Retro, Clubman and Pocket Rocket Classes Classic & Retro 220 Stuart Tranter – Old Boy Racing Rover 220 Tomcat 27 Antonio Giovinazzo – 3GS Motorsport Alfa Romeo 155 Pocket Rocket 45 Andrew Kime – Barn Work Motorsport Citroen Saxo 300 Michael Birch – Tegiwa Racing Honda […]
Watch Live Timing Now
<br /> […]
Snetterton Round 5 Fastest Times Pro Classes
Snetterton Round 5 – Fastest Times Club Pro, GT3 & Sportscar and Pro Classes Pro Extreme 37 Bruce Winfield / MG Auto Motorsport – Mitsubishi EVO IX 32 Damien Bradley / Team Legacy – Subaru Legacy 45 Paul Doyle / BC Racing – Subaru Impreza 17 Steve Reed – Mitsubishi EVO VIII 59 Andy Hughes […]
Snetteron Round 5 Fastest Times Club Classes
Snetterton Round 5 – Fastest Times Pocket Rocket, Club 2WD & 4WD Classes Club 2WD 144 David Dyson – Porsche GT3 2 Will Murfin / Murfin Motorsport – Honda Civic Coupé 13 Darren Spooner / Spoox Motorsport – Peugeot 205 31 Chris Williams / BC Racing – Honda Civic EF 81 Andy York […]
Snetterton 200 – Round 7 Championship Podiums
Snetterton 200 – Round 7 Championship Podiums Single Round Entries Pocket Rocket FI – Neil Greenland Club 2WD – Antonio Giovinazzo Club 4WD – Ian Pitman Pro Extreme 4WD – Simon Norris Clubman Winners 1st Place: Alex Bones 2nd Place: Tessa Whittock 3rd Place: Chris Butcher Pocket Rocket N/A Winners 1st Place: Will Murfin […]
Snetterton 200 Round 7 – Fastest Times Club Pro, GT3 & Sportscar, and Pro Extreme 2WD & 4WD
Snetterton 200 Round 7 – Fastest Times Club Pro, GT3 & Sportscar, and Pro Extreme 2WD & 4WD GT3 & Sportscar Luke Clayton (110) Bentley Continental GT3 NEW LAP RECORD!! Daniel Colquitt (70) Radical SR3 RS Steve Henson (67) Porsche 996 GT3 Cup Pro Extreme 4WD Simon Norris (9) Mitsubishi EVO SWB Andrew Barbour […]
Snetterton 200 Round 7 Fastest Times Club 2WD & Club 4WD
Snetterton 200 Round 7 – Fastest Times Club 2WD and Club 4WD Club 2WD Andy Stockton (16) Vauxhall Astra Van Romain Levesque (155) Honda Civic Type-R James Dover (400) Vauxhall Astra VXR Chris Williams (31) Honda Civic Andy York (81) Peugeot 205 Jonny Fletcher (64) Vauxhall Astra GSi Antonio Giovinazzo (27) Alfa Romeo 155 […]
Snetterton 200 – Round 7 Fastest Times Clubman & Pocket Rocket NA & FI
Snetterton 200 Round 7 – Fastest Times Clubman and Pocket Rocket NA & FI Clubman Alex Bones (40) Mitsubishi EVO V NEW LAP RECORD! Tessa Whittock (26) BMW M3 Chris Butcher (82) Lexus ISF Steve Davey (76) Honda Civic Type-R Pocket Rocket N/A Will Murfin (2) Honda Civic Coupe NEW LAP RECORD! David Ward […]
Snetterton 300 – Round 6 Championship Podiums
Snetterton 300 – Round 6 Championship Podiums Single Round Entries Pocket Rocket N/A – Mariusz Dzialak Club 2WD – Antonio Giovinazzo Club 4WD – Ian Pitman Club Pro – Matt Newing Pro Extreme 2WD – Scott Curruthers Clubman Winners 1st Place: Alex Bones 2nd Place: Ben Robinson 3rd Place: Chris Butcher Pocket Rocket […]
Snetterton 300 Round 6 – Fastest Times Club Pro, GT3 & Sportscar, and Pro Extreme 2WD & 4WD
Snetterton 300 Round 6 – Fastest Times Club Pro, GT3 & Sportscar, and Pro Extreme 2WD & 4WD GT3 & Sportscar Luke Clayton (110) Bentley Continental GT3 Daniel Colquitt (70) Radical SR3 RS Steve Henson (67) Porsche 996 GT3 Cup Pro Extreme 4WD Andrew Barbour (88) Mitsubishi EVO IX Steve Reed (117) Mitsubishi […]
Snetterton 300 Round 6 Fastest Times Club 2WD & Club 4WD
Snetterton 300 Round 6 – Fastest Times Club 2WD and Club 4WD Club 2WD Romain Levesque (155) Honda Civic Type-R Andy York (81) Peugeot 205 Andy Stockton (16) Vauxhall Astra Van Chris Williams (31) Honda Civic Tom Evans (99) BMW M3 James Dover (400) Vauxhall Astra VXR Antonio Giovinazzo (27) Alfa Romeo 155 Jonny […]